↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520234

נהול פרויקט - מודיעין המשך עבודה עד 31.12.2012 1. תוספת 27.3 משח עבור ניהול פרוייקט למכרזי ביצוע נוספים לשנת 2010-2011 ש

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪947K to עמק איילון ניהול תשתית ופרוייקטים ב for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

14 Feb 2011
Award date
₪947K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪41.8M Total won

Contract description

נהול פרויקט - מודיעין המשך עבודה עד 31.12.2012 1. תוספת 27.3 משח עבור ניהול פרוייקט למכרזי ביצוע נוספים לשנת 2010-2011 שכט 2.8% , להלן פירוט עבודות: הסטת כביש מס' 1 - 10 משח שצפ 25 - 6.5 משח, ביצוע כבישים עמק 14 - 5 משח, השלמות באתר קייזר - 1.8 משח, שצפים פ-15, 1028 - 4 משח 2. תוספת 0.72% לאמדן 7.240,873 שח עבור עבודות מתמשכות ששולמו עפ תעריף של 2.8% במקום 3.52% מצב טבלת פירוט עבודות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמק איילון ניהול תשתית ופרוייקטים ב

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמק איילון ניהול תשתית ופרוייקטים ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up