Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520150
תכנון מערכות חשמל בפרוייקט שיפוץ מבנים במרבהנ טירת הכרמל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪244K to ו.נ. אור הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2011
Award date
₪244K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ו.נ. אור הנדסה בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מערכות חשמל בפרוייקט שיפוץ מבנים במרבהנ טירת הכרמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ו.נ. אור הנדסה בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641082משרד הבריאות₪935K31 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545861משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪225K03 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607718משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪87.5K30 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ו.נ. אור הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back