Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516331
מיזם משותף עם עמותת תחבורה היום ומחר להגברת המודעות להליכה ברגל
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תחבורה - היום ומחר, הארגון הישראלי for Healthcare & Medical in January 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
תחבורה - היום ומחר, הארגון הישראלי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪440K Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם עמותת תחבורה היום ומחר להגברת המודעות להליכה ברגל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תחבורה - היום ומחר, הארגון הישראלי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531411משרד הבריאות₪300K01 Apr 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517788המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪140K01 Nov 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544961משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Sep 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תחבורה - היום ומחר, הארגון הישראלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back