↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518080

המשך התקשרות עם חברת סקר לליווי פרוייקט נמר בבתי החולים, כפי שמאפשרת הוראת חשכל לתקופה מ-1/1/11 עד-31/3/11. חברת סקר נחש

משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סקר תכנון פיתוח וניהול for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪22.8M Total won

Contract description

המשך התקשרות עם חברת סקר לליווי פרוייקט נמר בבתי החולים, כפי שמאפשרת הוראת חשכל לתקופה מ-1/1/11 עד-31/3/11. חברת סקר נחשבת ספק יחיד בשל היכרותה את מערכת נמר ומסיבות של חיסכון ויעילות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סקר תכנון פיתוח וניהול

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סקר תכנון פיתוח וניהול — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up