Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516231
טיפול באלימות במשפחה - בית חולים משפחה קדושה בנצרת
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית חולים המשפחה הקדושה for Healthcare & Medical in January 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
בית חולים המשפחה הקדושה 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
טיפול באלימות במשפחה - בית חולים משפחה קדושה בנצרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית חולים המשפחה הקדושה
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545802המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪600K01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522444משרד הבריאות₪101K01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577924משרד הבריאות₪101K01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית חולים המשפחה הקדושה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back