Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519288
התקשרות עם גהה שלוותא להפעלת שרותי אשפוז פסיכיאטריים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה for Healthcare & Medical in January 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
10 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה 564 Awards
16 Buyers
₪2.4B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם גהה שלוותא להפעלת שרותי אשפוז פסיכיאטריים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה
564 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549992משרד הבריאות₪720M13 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592171הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪189M15 Sep 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561438משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪180M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back