Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520154
ניהול פרוייקט הקמת בית ספר לילדים ונוער במרבהנ איתנים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪406K to תפיקון הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Feb 2011
Award date
₪406K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תפיקון הנדסה בע"מ 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרוייקט הקמת בית ספר לילדים ונוער במרבהנ איתנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תפיקון הנדסה בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636620משרד הבריאות₪1.5M20 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611978משרד הבריאות₪1.5M24 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586021משרד הבריאות₪1.3M11 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תפיקון הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back