Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520151
ניהול פרוייקט שיפוץ מבנים במרבהנ טירת הכרמל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪812K to אי.די.סי. חברה להנדסה, פיתוח ובנייה for Construction & Public Works in February 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2011
Award date
₪812K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.די.סי. חברה להנדסה, פיתוח ובנייה 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.5M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרוייקט שיפוץ מבנים במרבהנ טירת הכרמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אי.די.סי. חברה להנדסה, פיתוח ובנייה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595659משרד הבריאות₪1.4M14 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547433משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.3M12 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546760משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.1M03 Oct 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אי.די.סי. חברה להנדסה, פיתוח ובנייה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back