Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515896
הגדלת ההתקשרות עם חברת חיים מורדוך לשם שידרוג גופי תאורה והחלפתם.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪291K to מורדוך חיים קבלן לעבודות חשמל בע"מ for Facilities Management in October 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Oct 2010
Award date
₪291K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מורדוך חיים קבלן לעבודות חשמל בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪682K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת ההתקשרות עם חברת חיים מורדוך לשם שידרוג גופי תאורה והחלפתם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מורדוך חיים קבלן לעבודות חשמל בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523916משרד המשפטים₪209K01 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574353משרד ראש הממשלה₪100K10 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544495משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪82.1K23 Nov 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מורדוך חיים קבלן לעבודות חשמל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back