Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515763
הארכת התקשרות עם הקבלן אדיר הבירה לצורך מתן שירותי ניקיון במחוז ירושלים.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪343K to אדיר - הבירה בע"מ for Facilities Management in October 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Oct 2010
Award date
₪343K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדיר - הבירה בע"מ 44 Awards
12 Buyers
₪42.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם הקבלן אדיר הבירה לצורך מתן שירותי ניקיון במחוז ירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אדיר - הבירה בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540826משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪15.0M01 Jun 2013 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621509משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪7.5M01 Oct 2018 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583351משרד האוצר₪2.3M01 Mar 2024 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אדיר - הבירה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back