Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515023
העסקת אדריכל יהושע ציפרוט - מקדם הטמעת תקנות נגישות מבנים, תשתיות וסביבה ברשויות המקומיות
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נגישות למרחב בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
14 Sep 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
נגישות למרחב בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪98.5K Total won
Contract description
העסקת אדריכל יהושע ציפרוט - מקדם הטמעת תקנות נגישות מבנים, תשתיות וסביבה ברשויות המקומיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נגישות למרחב בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569404משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.9K30 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568329משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.8K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569401משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.8K30 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and נגישות למרחב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back