↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514521

בקשה לאישור המלצת ועדת המכרזים להמשך התקשרות לתקופה של שנה נוספת עם חברת קו מנחה וחברת בי.די.אי לצורך הפצת מידע ממאגר רש

משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בי.די.איי וקו מנחה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.

01 Sep 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.0M Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאישור המלצת ועדת המכרזים להמשך התקשרות לתקופה של שנה נוספת עם חברת קו מנחה וחברת בי.די.אי לצורך הפצת מידע ממאגר רשם החברות לתקופה מיום 1/9/2010 עד 31/8/2011, לפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(3) לתקנות חובת המכרזים, התשנג - 1993.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בי.די.איי וקו מנחה

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and בי.די.איי וקו מנחה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up