Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514210
שירותי מזנון לבניין הדר דפנה בתא.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪176K to ל. אשל שירותי מזון (1989) ירושלים ב for Construction & Public Works in July 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jul 2010
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ל. אשל שירותי מזון (1989) ירושלים ב 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
שירותי מזנון לבניין הדר דפנה בתא.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ל. אשל שירותי מזון (1989) ירושלים ב
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550096משרד החינוך₪1.0M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562080משרד החינוך₪898K01 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532554משרד המשפטים₪727K01 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ל. אשל שירותי מזון (1989) ירושלים ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back