Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514294
מינוי שמאים לשם הקמת ועדת השגות באגף שומת מקרקעין.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪73.2K to אשד לבנה for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2010
Award date
₪73.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אשד לבנה 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪550K Total won
Contract description
מינוי שמאים לשם הקמת ועדת השגות באגף שומת מקרקעין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אשד לבנה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539344משרד הפנים₪334K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518743משרד המשפטים₪125K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574594משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪17.6K08 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אשד לבנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back