Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512123
קבלת שירותי מוקדי פריצה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪67.8K to שמאור - מוקד הבטחון הישראלי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Apr 2010
Award date
₪67.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמאור - מוקד הבטחון הישראלי בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי מוקדי פריצה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שמאור - מוקד הבטחון הישראלי בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572087משרד הרווחה₪1.0M21 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572405משרד הרווחה₪1.0M15 Jun 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523369משרד המשפטים₪90.8K01 Jul 2011 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and שמאור - מוקד הבטחון הישראלי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back