Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510310
חידוש מנוי לשנת 2010 לשירות ותמיכה של תוכנת ספריה ספיר
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח for IT & Software in February 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
07 Feb 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח 80 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
חידוש מנוי לשנת 2010 לשירות ותמיכה של תוכנת ספריה ספיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אידאה מערכות מידע - אגודה שיתופית ח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back