Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510316
התקשרות לקבלת שירותי ניקיון מחוז תל אביב
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪317K to בטחון שרותים אבידר בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪317K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בטחון שרותים אבידר בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪16.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לקבלת שירותי ניקיון מחוז תל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בטחון שרותים אבידר בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593710משרד הבריאות₪12.2M02 Feb 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598305משרד הרווחה₪1.9M01 Jul 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556310המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.9M28 Jul 2014 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and בטחון שרותים אבידר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back