Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514516
הארכת תוקף התקשרות עם משרד עריכת דין.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יהודה רווה ושות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
יהודה רווה ושות 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪892K Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף התקשרות עם משרד עריכת דין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יהודה רווה ושות
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559259משרד התקשורת₪368K05 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540182משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪274K17 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550004משרד התקשורת₪250K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and יהודה רווה ושות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back