Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514330
התקשרות עם עוד תמר הקר לצורך ניסוח חוק בנק ישראל.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪66.1K to אברמזון אפרים ושות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jan 2010
Award date
₪66.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אברמזון אפרים ושות 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪637K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עוד תמר הקר לצורך ניסוח חוק בנק ישראל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אברמזון אפרים ושות
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569254משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪236K01 Mar 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519500משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪169K17 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599364משרד המשפטים₪165K15 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אברמזון אפרים ושות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back