Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513114
קבלת שירותי תיקון למגרסות מספק יחיד.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪22.7K to מ.ס. מצג סחר 1990 בע"מ for Facilities Management in May 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 May 2010
Award date
₪22.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ס. מצג סחר 1990 בע"מ 15 Awards
10 Buyers
₪212K Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי תיקון למגרסות מספק יחיד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ.ס. מצג סחר 1990 בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561689המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K05 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912846משרד הפנים₪28.9K20 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8559משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪8.7K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מ.ס. מצג סחר 1990 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back