Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512781
התקשרות עם משרד רוח
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪71.9K to הוגן, גינזבורג, יודלביץ ושות' , רוא for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2010 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 May 2010
Award date
₪71.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הוגן, גינזבורג, יודלביץ ושות' , רוא 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד רוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הוגן, גינזבורג, יודלביץ ושות' , רוא
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610182משרד התיירות₪1.9M19 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517169משרד המשפטים₪175K07 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543117משרד המשפטים₪101 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and הוגן, גינזבורג, יודלביץ ושות' , רוא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back