Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512413
התקשרות עם מתכנן תברואה בפרויקט שיפוץ תשתיות ובטיחות - שלב ב' - המרכז הגריאטרי פרדס חנה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪88.2K to נש מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 May 2010
Award date
₪88.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נש מהנדסים בעמ 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מתכנן תברואה בפרויקט שיפוץ תשתיות ובטיחות - שלב ב' - המרכז הגריאטרי פרדס חנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נש מהנדסים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542501משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪601K02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539057המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪600K13 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512626משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.8K01 Jun 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נש מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back