Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512107
רכש מכשיר GN עבור המרכז הרפואי איכילוב העלות כוללת רכישת המכשיר ואחזקתו למשך 7 שנים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מדטכניקה - אורתופון בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
18 Apr 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מדטכניקה - אורתופון בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
רכש מכשיר GN עבור המרכז הרפואי איכילוב העלות כוללת רכישת המכשיר ואחזקתו למשך 7 שנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדטכניקה - אורתופון בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574727משרד הבריאות₪3.7M20 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500604משרד הבריאות₪586K07 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592854משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K05 Nov 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מדטכניקה - אורתופון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back