Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512037
ניהול פרוייקט התקנת מערכת כיבוי אש במרכז לבריאות הנפש שער מנשה.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪406K to בני גולדמן ניהול הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
14 Apr 2010
Award date
₪406K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בני גולדמן ניהול הנדסה בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרוייקט התקנת מערכת כיבוי אש במרכז לבריאות הנפש שער מנשה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בני גולדמן ניהול הנדסה בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550656משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪893K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576612משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪101K29 Feb 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580444משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.9K01 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בני גולדמן ניהול הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back