Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511247
התקשרות עם חברת פאוזה שירותי קפה בעמ - שירות להדחת כוסות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פאוזה שירותי קפה בע"מ for Facilities Management in March 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
04 Mar 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
פאוזה שירותי קפה בע"מ 54 Awards
14 Buyers
₪879K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת פאוזה שירותי קפה בעמ - שירות להדחת כוסות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פאוזה שירותי קפה בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590710משרד הפנים₪420K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555257המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪144K26 Jun 2014 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512749משרד הבריאות₪124K17 May 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פאוזה שירותי קפה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back