Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510478
ביצוע סקר שבץ מוחי 2010
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קדם - האיגוד לקידום קהילות דיור למב for Healthcare & Medical in February 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
03 Feb 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
קדם - האיגוד לקידום קהילות דיור למב 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪419M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע סקר שבץ מוחי 2010
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קדם - האיגוד לקידום קהילות דיור למב
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586681משרד הרווחה₪73.0M04 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588235משרד הרווחה₪73.0M21 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577359משרד הרווחה₪70.0M01 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קדם - האיגוד לקידום קהילות דיור למב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back