Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512484
בחינות רישוי ממשלתיות במקעות הרפואים והפרא רפואיים המעבדים עבור המשרד את מבחני הרישוי - דר נטע נוצר
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נוצר נטע for Healthcare & Medical in May 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
09 May 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
נוצר נטע 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪133K Total won
Contract description
בחינות רישוי ממשלתיות במקעות הרפואים והפרא רפואיים המעבדים עבור המשרד את מבחני הרישוי - דר נטע נוצר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נוצר נטע
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513007משרד הבריאות₪133K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522671משרד הבריאותNot disclosed31 May 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נוצר נטע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back