Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510434
קונסטרוקצית מבנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.3K to שטירלר שמעון for Construction & Public Works in February 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2010
Award date
₪49.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שטירלר שמעון 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪128K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקצית מבנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שטירלר שמעון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520497משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.5K01 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913010ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪28.0K01 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32338משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.9K01 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שטירלר שמעון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back