Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508325
ניהול הדיור הציבורי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.8M to חלד חברה ממשלתית עירונית לשיקום דיו for Facilities Management in January 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪24.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חלד חברה ממשלתית עירונית לשיקום דיו 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪33.4M Total won
Contract description
ניהול הדיור הציבורי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חלד חברה ממשלתית עירונית לשיקום דיו
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518084משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.5M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624784משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555613משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪762K28 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חלד חברה ממשלתית עירונית לשיקום דיו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back