Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508375
שרות למערכת דואר פנאומטי של חברת ר.ס תעשיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ר ס תעשיות ישראל בעמ for Facilities Management in December 2009 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Winning supplier
ר ס תעשיות ישראל בעמ 23 Awards
6 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
שרות למערכת דואר פנאומטי של חברת ר.ס תעשיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ר ס תעשיות ישראל בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654017משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪5.7M01 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593515משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪5.5M14 Nov 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633579משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪3.0M03 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and ר ס תעשיות ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back