Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500939
תוכנת אחזקה לבתי חולים עוצמה 10
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪93.9K to אפיק מערכות מידע for IT & Software in February 2008 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Feb 2008
Award date
₪93.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפיק מערכות מידע 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪98.0K Total won
Contract description
תוכנת אחזקה לבתי חולים עוצמה 10
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אפיק מערכות מידע
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8949משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪4.1K12 Jul 2005 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509465משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed20 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512049משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed15 Apr 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and אפיק מערכות מידע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back