Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13267
פיקוח על החלפת גגות אזבסט
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪61.6K to חברת קידן for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2007 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2007
Award date
₪61.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת קידן 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪61.6K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח על החלפת גגות אזבסט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and חברת קידן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back