Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14870
טיפול במערכת אוסמוזה הפוכה למכון דיאליזה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪55.0K to טמבור אקולוגיה for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪55.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טמבור אקולוגיה 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪410K Total won
Contract description
טיפול במערכת אוסמוזה הפוכה למכון דיאליזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טמבור אקולוגיה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and טמבור אקולוגיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back