Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14035
קבלת פטור ממכרז לשיפוץ משאבת צנטריפוגלי ורכישת מערכת ספליט. יש צורך בשיפוץ משאבה אחת וברכש משאבה נוספת. ללא שיפוץ יתכנו
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪161K to חברת סניבר סחר בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2007 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2007
Award date
₪161K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת סניבר סחר בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪161K Total won
Contract description
קבלת פטור ממכרז לשיפוץ משאבת צנטריפוגלי ורכישת מערכת ספליט. יש צורך בשיפוץ משאבה אחת וברכש משאבה נוספת. ללא שיפוץ יתכנו בעיות במיזוג בקיץ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and חברת סניבר סחר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back