Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506865
רישיונות תוכנה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.3M to נס א.ט. בע"מ for Education in November 2009 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2009
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נס א.ט. בע"מ 583 Awards
54 Buyers
₪574M Total won
Contract description
רישיונות תוכנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נס א.ט. בע"מ
583 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512563משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪26.4M11 May 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נס א.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back