Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505325
יום שיא בלונה פארק לילדי מועדניות.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪296K to עיר השעשועים בעמ for Education in July 2009 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jul 2009
Award date
₪296K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עיר השעשועים בעמ 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
יום שיא בלונה פארק לילדי מועדניות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עיר השעשועים בעמ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618029משרד המשפטים₪1.9M01 Aug 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569674משרד המשפטים₪1.5M04 Jun 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572338משרד המשפטים₪1.4M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עיר השעשועים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back