Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33954
תוכנית לטיפול בנוער מנותק ונוער בסיכון במגזר החרדי.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.0M to מתן - מפעל תורני לנוער (ע"ר) for Education in March 2009 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Mar 2009
Award date
₪10.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מתן - מפעל תורני לנוער (ע"ר) 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪50.2M Total won
Contract description
תוכנית לטיפול בנוער מנותק ונוער בסיכון במגזר החרדי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מתן - מפעל תורני לנוער (ע"ר)
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601105משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪8.0M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619310משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪8.0M01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554948משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪7.5M01 Sep 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מתן - מפעל תורני לנוער (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back