Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33935
אספקת שירותי בריאות לתלמידי החינוך המיוחד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪19.5M to אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( for Healthcare & Medical in February 2009 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Feb 2009
Award date
₪19.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( 150 Awards
12 Buyers
₪496M Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירותי בריאות לתלמידי החינוך המיוחד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר(
150 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590821משרד הבריאות₪28.2M01 Jan 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511502משרד הבריאות₪28.2M01 Apr 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641739משרד הבריאות₪28.0M01 Dec 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back