Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505456
הפעלת מרכז לתיאום, גישור וליווי פעילויות לתלמידים בני הקהילה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.3M to אגודה לקידום החינוך for Education in July 2009 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Jul 2009
Award date
₪3.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגודה לקידום החינוך 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪22.4M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת מרכז לתיאום, גישור וליווי פעילויות לתלמידים בני הקהילה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אגודה לקידום החינוך
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554936משרד החינוך₪8.6M01 Sep 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33735משרד החינוך₪4.8M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546544משרד החינוך₪4.3M01 Mar 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגודה לקידום החינוך — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back