↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505694

התקשרות עם עיריית אילת להשתתפות בפסטיבל הג'אז בים האדום אשר יתקיים באילת בתאריכים 24-28/8/09

משרד התיירות awarded ₪175K to עירית אילת for Education in August 2009 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

24 Aug 2009
Award date
₪175K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית אילת
25 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם עיריית אילת להשתתפות בפסטיבל הג'אז בים האדום אשר יתקיים באילת בתאריכים 24-28/8/09

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית אילת

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עירית אילת — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up