Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31214
התקשרות לצורך פיתוח מזרח ירושלים.
משרד התיירות awarded ₪18.0M to פיתוח מזרח ירושלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪18.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיתוח מזרח ירושלים בעמ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪52.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך פיתוח מזרח ירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פיתוח מזרח ירושלים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584341משרד ראש הממשלה₪20.0M01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622259המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪10.0M16 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605261משרד ירושלים ומסורת₪3.8M01 Sep 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and פיתוח מזרח ירושלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back