Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500810
הסכם שיווק
משרד התיירות awarded ₪61.7K to FIT Reisen for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪61.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
FIT Reisen 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪368K Total won
Contract description
הסכם שיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · FIT Reisen
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12467משרד התיירות₪116K15 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12309משרד התיירות₪112K01 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513448משרד התיירות₪20.8K01 May 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and FIT Reisen — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back