Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500817
הסכם שיווק צפוא
משרד התיירות awarded ₪147K to ISRAM WORLD for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Nov 2007
Award date
₪147K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ISRAM WORLD 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪199K Total won
Contract description
הסכם שיווק צפוא
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ISRAM WORLD
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526774משרד התיירות₪37.5K11 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550430משרד התיירות₪15.1K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ISRAM WORLD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back