Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506187
התקשרות עם חברת Flot Operadora Turistica (הסכם שיווק ) ברזיל לצורך קידום ושיווק ישראל בברזיל.
משרד התיירות awarded ₪180K to FLOT for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2009 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Aug 2009
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
FLOT 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪504K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת Flot Operadora Turistica (הסכם שיווק ) ברזיל לצורך קידום ושיווק ישראל בברזיל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · FLOT
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584696משרד התיירות₪236K01 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544198משרד התיירות₪88.7K03 Jun 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541843משרד התיירותNot disclosed01 Jun 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and FLOT — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back