↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505798

התקשרות עם מועצה אזורית גליל עליון להשתתפות בפסטיבל קול המוסיקה אשר יתקיים בגליל העליון בתאריכים 2-8/8/09 במסגרת נוהל 2/

משרד התיירות awarded ₪120K to מ. א. הגליל העליון for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2009 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

02 Aug 2009
Award date
₪120K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
33 Awards
8 Buyers
₪34.9M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מועצה אזורית גליל עליון להשתתפות בפסטיבל קול המוסיקה אשר יתקיים בגליל העליון בתאריכים 2-8/8/09 במסגרת נוהל 2/2009 נוהל השתתפות משרד התיירות באירועים קטנים במסגרת מיזם משותף

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ. א. הגליל העליון

33 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מ. א. הגליל העליון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up