Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505709
התקשרות עם העמותה מכבי תנועה עולמית ער
משרד התיירות awarded ₪347K to מכבי תנועה עולמית for Education in July 2009 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Jul 2009
Award date
₪347K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכבי תנועה עולמית 18 Awards
9 Buyers
₪84.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם העמותה מכבי תנועה עולמית ער
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מכבי תנועה עולמית
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596551משרד המורשת₪50.0M22 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593218משרד המורשת₪30.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614087המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪1.5M25 Mar 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מכבי תנועה עולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back