↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505691

התקשרות עם עירית צפת מיזם משותף במסגרת נוהל השתתפות באירועים תיירותיים 2009 להשתתפות בפסטיבל הכלייזמרים אשר יתקיים בצפת

משרד התיירות awarded ₪300K to עירית צפת for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2009 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 Aug 2009
Award date
₪300K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית צפת
11 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.7M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם עירית צפת מיזם משותף במסגרת נוהל השתתפות באירועים תיירותיים 2009 להשתתפות בפסטיבל הכלייזמרים אשר יתקיים בצפת בתאריכים 10-12/8/09

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית צפת

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and עירית צפת — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up