Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-501014
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך מתן שרות זימוניות ללשכת השר והנהלת המשרד לשנת 2008.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪20.0K to ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ 263 Awards
30 Buyers
₪85.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך מתן שרות זימוניות ללשכת השר והנהלת המשרד לשנת 2008.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ
263 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572458משרד הרווחה₪23.0M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567542משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪10.6M31 Mar 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563692משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪8.3M01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back