Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29924
התקשרות לביצוע פרוייקט שיטת הרף - תוכנית רב שנתית בת 5 שנים עם הרשאה להתחייב.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪3.1M to מכון ברוקדייל for IT & Software in July 2007 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Jul 2007
Award date
₪3.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון ברוקדייל 31 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע פרוייקט שיטת הרף - תוכנית רב שנתית בת 5 שנים עם הרשאה להתחייב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון ברוקדייל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538186משרד הרווחה₪618K17 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527777המשרד לקליטת העליה₪576K01 Jan 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528452המשרד לקליטת העליה₪576K01 Jan 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מכון ברוקדייל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back