Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28724
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם קופח כללית לצורך מתן בטוח רפואי בשלב מעבר לילדים בתהליך אימוץ.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪250K to קופח כללית for Healthcare & Medical in July 2007 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2007
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קופח כללית 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם קופח כללית לצורך מתן בטוח רפואי בשלב מעבר לילדים בתהליך אימוץ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קופח כללית
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10710משרד הרווחה₪439K01 Jan 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10428משרד הרווחה₪289K01 Jan 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11007משרד הרווחה₪200K01 Jan 2006 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קופח כללית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back